Honor Roll — Centralia High School

Posted

Seniors

4.0

Megan A. Allen, Samantha P. Andree, Tayla Blair, Calista J. Brasher, Desaree L. Brower, Kimberly Contreras Maldonado, Chase E. Conzatti, Hayden M. Elder, Alexandra A. Erb, Jacob M. Fink, Savannah J. Hankins, Lillian H. Johnson, Shannon L. Johnson, Sheila M. Johnson, Carissa J. Kaut, Cassandra E. Lantry, Gabriel R. Lewis, Miriam A. Martinez, Griselda Mendoza, Arisbeth Moran Terraz, Natasha M. Rodriguez, Brynna G. Rooklidge, Shayna Sekerak, Kylie D. Sharp, Austin N. Wade.

 

3.5 to 3.99 

Matt J. House, Kennedy A. Strophy, Kelli M. Ricker, Jovanah Y. Navarro, Valentina M. Martinez-Jones, Emily Meyer, Jasmine A. Mora-Parke, Yuliana Nino-Gonzalez, Kiley McClay, Blaine Wass, Makiah B. Harris, Kaitlyn M. ingerman, Ryan R. Mack, Karlee A. Robinson, Brenda Zandecki, Jonathan W. Stanfield, Angel S. Miller, Alexis Pineda, Rebekah G. Robbins, Jadon S. Grimes, Megan K. Neeley, Alexia D. Hansen, Alyssa R. Venard, Cameron X. Lawson, Milagros Gomez, Jesusa L. Rodas Gaspar, Elida Ambriz, Nadia R. Townsend, Sophie N. Duffy, Javier J. Martinez, Eric L. Ballard

 

3.0 to 3.49

Cameron A. Cabrera, Trinity Coady, William O. Dean, David P. Frankovich, William D. Hutchings, Jordon M. Prior, Cheyenne S. Sanford, Madalynn A. Ward, McKenna R. Wilson, Benjamin Demaris, Jonathan A. Zimmer, Grace L. Villafana, DArrin L. WAller, Brooke K. Studeman, Haley R. Kooi, Christopher J. Kirner, Anthony Drury, Kaylynn J. Lesman, Jade Spalding, Karen C. Lima Lopez, Ethan A. Perez, Zachary K. Tinkham, Kieli N. Brown, Dylan J. Altona, Alex Alvarenga, Sean M. Carson, Christina Y. Herrera, Kayla S. Turner, Silvia Apantipan Castro, Kupria Lapierre, Logan P. Magill, Alayna M. Miller, Derek L. Bearisto, Micah Harvey, Bradley S. Gentry-Anderson, Hayley Olson, Payton A. Preinesberger, Smantha Arthur, Stanton J. Daugherty, Ali N. Silva, Jesalyn L. Smart, Joshua R. Maxwell, Cindy Ortiz, Aaliyah M. Corona-Garcia, Caleb B. Simpson, Kolton A. Meek, Nolan C. Rice

 

Juniors

4.0

Anastasia M. Baldwin, Hailey E. Brann, Rebecca Demaris, Chloe R. Eng, Micah D. Greer, Morgan N. Mills, Mazzi L. Nowicki, Shantel K. Turner, Kaily Waggoner, Karen Wu, Dimitri J. Yocom

 

3.5 to 3.99

Michael A. Stanfield, Bailey M. Warner, Nicholas Gordon, Makayla J. Schoelkopf, Bayden D. Teitzel, Adrian L. Norton, Izabella N. Shortridge, Kobe N. Nichols, Kirsten B. Houk, Quang V. Phan, Faith M. Waterfield, Emily N. Heppe, Sheila V. Vazquez-Silva, Kathleen R. Johnson, Jaydin P. Haunreiter-Holmes, Josiah  N. Lebcowitz, Shelby L. Shepard, Chance B. Naumann, Johnathan D. Vedder, Lily R. Miller, Max Sill, Jordan L. Blaettler, John Striedinger, Emily A. Grove, Gustavo Robles-Diaz, Gage M. Griffith, Hayden J. Peterson.

 

3.0 to 3.49

Cameron D. Erickson, Fernando E. Romero, Andrew E. Roulst, Sawyer R. Vogel, Aaron F. Wolak, Cameron J. Fast, Gladys Vargas, Jade V. Parnel, Alilya M. Roberts, Sawyer W. Kassel, Tristan L. Richey, Elliott J. Nye, Milena Almanza, McKiernan C. Jones, Courtney R. Spriggs, Guisselle Flores, Isaac Y. Lopez, Taryn A. Houk, Mireya Farias, Brendan P. Chrisman, Victor A. Rojas, Angelique R. Moreno, Emma N. Raines, Kyuss M. Mano, Korban E. Teitzel, Lily B. Allen, Skylar C. Chambers, Colton A. Guenther-Staggs, Muzamil Shiraz, Hannah E. Bivins, Logan Mallow, Christopher Abarta, Ava R. Barragar, Paris Chavez, Nicolas A. Hernandez, Sofia A. Hinojosa, Rhegan S. Jenkins, Satine Sas, Raistlin Riffey, James B. Lenderman, Breanna Ly, Cheyenne N. Johnson

 

Sophomores

4.0

Athens Corona-Garcia, Jadyn A. Hawley, Analeese McAllister, Steven M. Neely, Lucy L. Nowicki, Hannah N. Robbins, Evie Rooklidge, Austin G. Ulrigg, Nathen A. Wethington, Natalie R. Wilkerson, Brandon Yeung

 

3.5 to 3.99

Xander M. Kiefer, Jada M. Keeten-Brown, Carlos Santana, Shelby D. Zandecki, Brayden Neff, Haley N. Orr, Annabelle C. Lewis, Albert A. Gomez, Krestina V. Puris, Saigon M. Silva, Ella J. Orr, Hope Shore, Elizabeth R. Hubbard, Simon Trejo, Christopher Rose, Ryan M. Kane, Jennifer A. Lopez, Jonathan Mora-Cisneros, Landon Kaut, Riley B. Labrum, Mohammad Husson, Lilley E. Gress, Isabella C. Martinez, Leslie I. Nehls, Alexander R. Hicks-Avron, Trinity R. Dawson, Annarazelle A. Garcia, Victoriano J. Reyes, Darcy L. Frankovich, Asia R. Gardner.

 

3.0 to 3.49

Jeremiah F. Gregg, Ava S. Moe, Andres A. Tomas Gaspar, Kalin R. Clark, Michael V. Myers, Meredith E. Scott-Vanneste, Tanna N. Ringesen, Kody D. Heuser, Kevin G. Reyes Gomez, Hugo A. Ruiz Valdovinos, Jeisy L. Rodriguez-Servellon, Gabriela Palafox, Lauren R. Fisher, Kimberly Almanza-Campos, Romeo L. Settles, Alena M. White, Itzin F. Flores Ramirez, Jonathan Wilkerson, Serena H. Hobbs, Julian H. Gruginski, Kyler L. Butterfield, Jenny S. Lin, Febe Y. Moran Calderon, Esmeralda J. Villalba, Abigail R. Bortoletto, Anna B. Stinkeoway, Riley M. Babka

 

Freshmen

4.0

Mia Contreras, Hannah R. Demaris, Samuel A. Escobar, Audrey G. Jelle, Derek S. Johnson, Anastasia C. LaPierre, Darrell E. Neuert, Olivia C. Norris, Allan C. Osborne, Kassandra L. Ritchey, Sarah J. Robbins, Khailee B. Ross, Madison I. Stoeckler, Sawyer B. Terry, Cierra Zain, Winni W. Zhao.

 

3.5 to 3.99

Josh Cope, Casey W. Erb, Drew M. Pritchard, Michael A. Chapman, Mariana Guerrero-Cirilo, Jeznee E. Journee, Rylee J. Grose, Alyssa M. Graves, Michelle Maldonado, Wyatt C. Baumel, Hannah L. Labrum, Leslie Gil Cisneros, William G. Hernandez, Gracee B. Cline, Byron A. Garcia, Jade Hudson, Alexandro J. Jimenez, Jamie S. Hernandez Chavez, Emily Stovall, Aketzali L. Andrade Jimenez, Emily G. Kimball, Donald C. Blair, Antonio D. Garcia, Devin J. Harrison, Khang Phan, Jillian D. Clevenger, Lacey P. Gress, Giovanni Flores-Cuenca, Morgan E. Grove, Charlie C. Stanfield, Madison M. Buchanan, Asher J. Guerrero, Peyton R. Smith, Norah S. Sas

 

3.0 to 3.49

Freddy M. Gaspar-Rodas, Selena M. Allee, Monica Y. Rico Perez, Trenton B. Kohl, Darleen J. Martinez, Margaret M. Eiland, Levi J. Johnson, Thai H. Nguyen, Jacob R. Bleak, Ashlyn N. Vaughn, Emily M. Claxton, Angel E. Paramo-Valencia, Kameron Powell, Samantha B. Johnston, Nayanza N. Barrera, Angel L. Montejo-Miguel, Jazmin Prado Espinoza, Karsten I. Thompson, Mavrick Valentine, Jonavin T. Barta-Lindsey, Ana M. Flores, Caleigh M. Henton, Jimena N. Luis, Mikayla Armitage, Raelynne L. Flynn, Desiraee M. Voltz, Dominic R. Hicks-Avron, Gabriel S. Seymore, Sebastian C. Bustos, Jenna T. Fox, Kavon F. Meek, Brock G. Skovbo, Sam W. Jacobs, Seth E. Aitken, Paola Mejia Salinas, Christopher I. Mendoza Ponce, Yareni I. Perez, Tristan A. Sturdevant, Aidan J. Cox, Benjamin V. Puris, Hailey L. Randell-Nevins, Justin Rosales-Reyes, Melanie Silvestre-Gonzalez

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment