Seniors

4.0

Andrea M. Halloway, Jaeden Z. Ross

 

3.5 to 3.99

Hannah C. Cameron, Carmen L. Cleveland Barrera, Eryn M. Duryea, Dakotah R. Fuller, Dylon S. Gooch, Tanna R. Holmes, Samantha A. Laughlin, Cade L. Lawrence, Maira Lazcano-Lozada, Sophia I. Leal, Garrett Legg, Alisha A. Martin, Vannesa Mercado, Taryn M. Munter, Gracie A. Scott, Haley S. Ure, Angel N. Wetherbee, Lydia H. Yang

 

3.0 to 3.49

Olivia A. Bragg, Chaise T. Cadwell, Carlos E. Cardenas-Cerseda, Daulton A. Childers, Dyllon L. Dublin, Ben T. Frazier, Alex Frazier-Dow, Gage A. Hagedorn, Ashton D. Haight, Hazen Z. Inman, Hailey M. Justus, Brayden K. Martin, Samantha L. Sherman, Ryan J. Showers, Carter B. Whitehead, Joel D. Williams II

 

Juniors

4.0

Abigail G. Bergman, Hannah M. Griel, Spencer R. Hamilton

 

3.5 to 3.99

Kayden D. Allison, Josey L. Auman, Baltazar J. Cleveland Barrera, Joaquin I. Patraca, Andrea C. Singer-Greiner, Hunter L. Smith, Landon A. Snodgrass

 

3.0 to 3.49

Nikomis L. Baldwin, Hailey L. Benton, Lilith R. Brown, Daniel T. Dalsted, Tezra R. Freeman, Zaida D. Garcia Aparicio, Savannah M. Gifford, Summer L. Hill, Cyndre L. McCarter, Kayla Rose M. Osborne, Vandee Y. Pannkuk, Kaitlyn A. Reed, Marcus N. Rodriguez, Jacob A. Russon, Kebrina M. Selstad, Abigail M. Shelton, Maximus N. Sweazy, Cole D. Zandell

 

Sophomores

4.0

Trevor Blair, Samantha M. Conner, Daniel E. Hill, Jr., Jasmine Preslicka, Jennifer A. Reiman, Braxton B. Trotter, Colby T. White

 

3.5 to 3.99

Ethan D. Allen, Madison J. Arndt, Taylor M. Benton, Trinity T. Butterfield, Ethan D. Cameron, Alexandra A. Cleveland Barrera, Angela B. Cobb, Ashtin C. Draper, Joscelin Escalera, Lethon L. Fitch, Vanesa Hernandez-Ruedas, Michael D. Howard, III, Hannah J. James, Paige J. Lasalata, Evan T. Park, Hope I. Rhodes, Elora K. Smith, Austin M. Tiff, Camerin J. Tofaeono-Dawley, Mason J. Ulery, Devon M. Wright, Brylee D. Yackley, Dylan R. Zigler

 

3.0 to 3.49

Jessi M. Auman, Ismael A. Baires, Marissa L. Briggs, Madyson Burroughs, Omar Cardenas-Ruedas, Daisy M. Dunlap, Marshall D. Haight, Mekenzie E. Hall, Lylleean R. Hirtzel, Emalee I. Hoctor, Raelee M. Holmes, Ian C. Jorgensen, Jeremy M. Larson, Daniel B. Malott, James E. McMillion, Lane K. Olsen, Julie J. Parker, Renate S. Prazak, Aidan J. Readman, Cierra L. Russ, Jordan A. Sabin, Evan J. Wolfe

 

Freshmen

4.0

Brooklyn R. Sandridge, Wiley R. Scott, Kaleb Webb

 

3.5 to 3.99

Lucy M. Bragg, Nathaniel J. Conkey, Shelby J. Fuller, Morgan M. Hamilton, Rachael A. Hill, Keira Krenik, Logan J. Majestic, Myra L. Mullins, Austyn N. Nelson, Jordan L. Robbins, Aurora I. Sweazy, Anika S. Wendt

 

3.0 to 3.49

Juan C. Cerseda, Alex L. Croker, Robert M. Dunlap, Gracie R. Eitemiller, Carter M. Enos, Brason M. Flowers, Braydon C. Hadaller, Greyson J. Harmon, Remington Hill, Logan T. Kreger, Kayley R. Martin, Aydrian L. Pentecost, Conner P. Reed, Benjamin L. Russon, Tana C. Stephens, Madison D. Wood

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.