Honor Roll — Onalaska High School

Posted

Seniors

4.0

Andrea M. Halloway, Jaeden Z. Ross

 

3.5 to 3.99

Hannah C. Cameron, Carmen L. Cleveland Barrera, Eryn M. Duryea, Dakotah R. Fuller, Dylon S. Gooch, Tanna R. Holmes, Samantha A. Laughlin, Cade L. Lawrence, Maira Lazcano-Lozada, Sophia I. Leal, Garrett Legg, Alisha A. Martin, Vannesa Mercado, Taryn M. Munter, Gracie A. Scott, Haley S. Ure, Angel N. Wetherbee, Lydia H. Yang

 

3.0 to 3.49

Olivia A. Bragg, Chaise T. Cadwell, Carlos E. Cardenas-Cerseda, Daulton A. Childers, Dyllon L. Dublin, Ben T. Frazier, Alex Frazier-Dow, Gage A. Hagedorn, Ashton D. Haight, Hazen Z. Inman, Hailey M. Justus, Brayden K. Martin, Samantha L. Sherman, Ryan J. Showers, Carter B. Whitehead, Joel D. Williams II

 

Juniors

4.0

Abigail G. Bergman, Hannah M. Griel, Spencer R. Hamilton

 

3.5 to 3.99

Kayden D. Allison, Josey L. Auman, Baltazar J. Cleveland Barrera, Joaquin I. Patraca, Andrea C. Singer-Greiner, Hunter L. Smith, Landon A. Snodgrass

 

3.0 to 3.49

Nikomis L. Baldwin, Hailey L. Benton, Lilith R. Brown, Daniel T. Dalsted, Tezra R. Freeman, Zaida D. Garcia Aparicio, Savannah M. Gifford, Summer L. Hill, Cyndre L. McCarter, Kayla Rose M. Osborne, Vandee Y. Pannkuk, Kaitlyn A. Reed, Marcus N. Rodriguez, Jacob A. Russon, Kebrina M. Selstad, Abigail M. Shelton, Maximus N. Sweazy, Cole D. Zandell

 

Sophomores

4.0

Trevor Blair, Samantha M. Conner, Daniel E. Hill, Jr., Jasmine Preslicka, Jennifer A. Reiman, Braxton B. Trotter, Colby T. White

 

3.5 to 3.99

Ethan D. Allen, Madison J. Arndt, Taylor M. Benton, Trinity T. Butterfield, Ethan D. Cameron, Alexandra A. Cleveland Barrera, Angela B. Cobb, Ashtin C. Draper, Joscelin Escalera, Lethon L. Fitch, Vanesa Hernandez-Ruedas, Michael D. Howard, III, Hannah J. James, Paige J. Lasalata, Evan T. Park, Hope I. Rhodes, Elora K. Smith, Austin M. Tiff, Camerin J. Tofaeono-Dawley, Mason J. Ulery, Devon M. Wright, Brylee D. Yackley, Dylan R. Zigler

 

3.0 to 3.49

Jessi M. Auman, Ismael A. Baires, Marissa L. Briggs, Madyson Burroughs, Omar Cardenas-Ruedas, Daisy M. Dunlap, Marshall D. Haight, Mekenzie E. Hall, Lylleean R. Hirtzel, Emalee I. Hoctor, Raelee M. Holmes, Ian C. Jorgensen, Jeremy M. Larson, Daniel B. Malott, James E. McMillion, Lane K. Olsen, Julie J. Parker, Renate S. Prazak, Aidan J. Readman, Cierra L. Russ, Jordan A. Sabin, Evan J. Wolfe

 

Freshmen

4.0

Brooklyn R. Sandridge, Wiley R. Scott, Kaleb Webb

 

3.5 to 3.99

Lucy M. Bragg, Nathaniel J. Conkey, Shelby J. Fuller, Morgan M. Hamilton, Rachael A. Hill, Keira Krenik, Logan J. Majestic, Myra L. Mullins, Austyn N. Nelson, Jordan L. Robbins, Aurora I. Sweazy, Anika S. Wendt

 

3.0 to 3.49

Juan C. Cerseda, Alex L. Croker, Robert M. Dunlap, Gracie R. Eitemiller, Carter M. Enos, Brason M. Flowers, Braydon C. Hadaller, Greyson J. Harmon, Remington Hill, Logan T. Kreger, Kayley R. Martin, Aydrian L. Pentecost, Conner P. Reed, Benjamin L. Russon, Tana C. Stephens, Madison D. Wood

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment