Seniors

4.0

Jaeden Z. Ross, Angel N. Wetherbee

 

3.5 to 3.99

Andrea M. Halloway, Gracie A. Scott, Carmen L. Cleveland Barrera, Eryn M. Duryea, Taryn M. Munter, Carter B. Whitehead, Dakotah R. Fuller, Cade L. Lawrence, Samantha A. Laughlin, Dylon S. Gooch, Vannesa Mercado, Hannah C. Cameron, Garrett Legg, Alisha A. Martin, Dyllon L. Dublin, Maira Lazcano-Lozada, Lydia H. Yang, Carlos E. Cardenas Cerseda, Hazen Z. Inman, Haley S. Ure

 

3.0 to 3.49

Tanna R. Holmes, Lucas C. Kreger, Joel D. Williams II, Sophia I. Leal, Kaylea A. Sneed, Brayden K. Martin, Ryan J. Showers, Alex J. Frazier, Chaise T. Cadwell, Ben T. Frazier, AShton D. Haight, Samantha L. Sherman, Cody Myers, Daulton A. Childers, Hailey M. Justus, Olivia A. Bragg

 

Juniors

4.0

Josey L. Auman, Abigail G. Bergman, Baltazar J. Cleveland Barrera, Hannah M. Griel, Kaitlyn A. Reed

 

3.5 to 3.99

Andrea C. Singer-Greiner, Jacob A. Russon, Kayden D. Allison, Joaquin I. Patraca, Cole D. Zandell, Hunter L. Smith, Vandee Y. Pannkuk, Spencer R. Hamilton, Lilith R. Brown, Kebrina M. Selstad, Abigail M. Shelton, Landon A. Snodgrass.

 

3.0 to 3.49

Zaida D. Garcia Aparicio, Savannah M. Gifford, Cyndre L. McCarter, Daniel T. Dalsted, Nikomis L. Baldwin, Tezra R. Freeman, Tilynn G. Everts, Maximus N. Sweazy, Hazen R. Blanchard, Ariel K. Kort, Mackenzie Coleman

 

Sophomores

4.0

Trinity T. Butterfield, Daniel E. Hill Jr., Daniel E. Hill Jr., Paige J. Lasalta, Jennifer A. Reiman, Camerin J. Tofaeono-Dawley, Braxton B. Trotter, Colby T. White.

 

3.5 to 3.99

Trevor Blair, Samantha M. Conner, Jasmine Preslicka, Ian C. Jorgensen, Ashtin C. Draper, Devon M. Wright, Vanesa Hernandez-Ruedas, Ethan D. Cameron, Alexandra A. Cleveland Barrera, Michael D. Howard III, Mason J. Ulery, Angela B. Cobb, Madison J. Arndt, Renate S. Prazak, Taylor M. Benton, Dylan R. Zigler, Callie J. Lawrence, Jordan A. Sabin, Evan T. Park, Joscelin Escalera, Jessi M. Auman, Marissa L. Briggs, Raelee M. Holmes, Brylee D. Yackley, Hope I. Rhodes, Elora K. Smith, Hannah J. James, Ethan D. Allen, Lane K. Olsen

 

3.0 to 3.49

Daisy M. Dunlap, Lethon L. Fitch, Madyson Burroughs, Hannah L. Cooper, Julie J. Parker, Cierra L. Russ, Austin M. Tiff, Daniel B. Malott, Ismael A. Baires, Jeremy M. larson, Evan J. Wolfe, Lilia F. Perkuhn, Gunnar J. Talley, Omar Cardenas-Ruedas, Emalee I. Hoctor, Kolby R. Mozingo, Mekenzie E. Hall, Aidan J. Readman, Zavon O. Baldwin, Fernando Cardenas, Elian Villanueva, Adam M. Fisher

Freshmen

4.0

Lucy M. Bragg, Brooklyn R. Sandridge, Wiley R. Scott, Kaleb Webb, Anika S. Wendt

 

3.5 to 3.99

Austin N. Nelson, Morgan M. Hamilton, Braydon C. Hadaller, Nathaniel J. Conkey, Jordan L. Robbins, Juan C. Cerseda, Shelby J. Fuller, Aurora I. Sweazy, Keira Krenik, Gracie R. Eitemiller, Myra L. Mullins, Rachael A. Hill

 

3.0 to 3.49

Logan T. Kreger, Tana C. Stephens, Brason M. Flowers, Logan J. Majestic, Alex L. Croker, Carter M. Enos, Mileena M. Walker, Conner P. Reed, Madison D. Wood, Parker T. Aldrich, Benjamin L. Russon, Molly L. White, Robert M. Dunlap, Aydrian L. Pentecost, Kayley R. Martin

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.