Eighth Grade

4.0

Alyssa R. Anderson, Nathan M. Baine, Ezra P. Birchard, Jacobsen M. Bunker, Julia A. Dalan, Shivtaj S. Dhudwal, Jadon L. Duong, Austin J. Freeborn, Thalia C. Gutierrez, Jonathan Hazelrigg, Brayden C. Henderson, Ross W. Kelley, Bryce D. Kuykendall, Charli P. Naillon, Alondra A. Perez Alvarado, Daylin J. Rowland, Amon Y. Satterfield, Kaden M. Schow, Jaxon R. Velazquez

3.5 to 3.99

Amanda D. Bennett, Lauren E. Charlton-Viall, Drew Douglass, Javyn N. Han, Connor Klovdahl, Andre K. Tseng, Aly J. Wiens, Henry J. Etue, Kallie A. Hitch, Katelyn S. Wood, Hailey L. Isenhower, Calvin R. McCoy, Madison L. Twitter, Grace R. Simpson, Emily A. Mallonee, Grace E. Robison, Jaylynn A. Brown, Eli M. Hinds, Wyatt C. McDonald, Bryce A. Adams, Emma L. Hamilton, Brooks E. Ledgerwood, Sophia D. Myers, Violet R. Wesen, Deacon T. Meller, Isabela R. Cervantes, Ariona E. Thompson, Peyton M. Gibbs, Kaden Viggue, Carter E. Nash, Weston E. Potter, Lillian A. Boyd, Michelle H. Tan, Blaine E. Arthur, Carter W. Hinkley, Jainah Johnson, Charles W. Lawson Jr., Daisy A. Medel-Montes, Jonathan A. Colula, Benjamin J. Halverstadt, Marley J. McGreal, Codi R. Bieker, Denzel J. Leith, Amy E. Gross, Hayden L. Steele, Ryan W. Hilliker, Alayna M. Leal, Landen L. Stewart, Emilia N. Anderson, Caleb M. Mumford, Nevaeh L. Reynolds, Elar J. Chavez-Maceda, Jasmine M. Macias, Ashaun D. Wheaton, Makenzie F. Dotson

 

3.25 to 3.49

Aspen M. Blankenship, Callie M. Thomas, Keplin M. Trana, Hanna S. Miller, Emmalee J. Squibb-Bates, Carsynn M. Trodahl, Emma K. Grady, Kaija M. Economou, Aubree P. Nelson, Timothy Z. Pilz, Kailyn R. Sipp, Shanelle N. Mathus, Morgan H. Ostreim, Bailey L. Gelder, Griffin T. Springer

 

Seventh Grade

4.0

Selena Arceo, Yasmine V. Azcunaga, Madison K. Baine, Connor L. Coleman, Hardit S. Dhudwal, Terazina R. Dietzen, Nathan L. Flexhaug, Logan R. Gibson, Davion M. Givings, Eden S. Hornby, Madisyn G. Jensen, Lauren K. Kelley, Israel M. Lopez, Heidi L. Meier, Amyah K. Middleton, Reese K. Mishler, Elizabeth J. Mittge, Ashley M. Mueller, Ha H. Nguyen, KD K. Obtinario, Emma M. Palmer, Madelynn Panther, Lydia R. Smith, Darrel L. Spreadborough, Skylie A. Voie, Abigail F. Young

 

3.5 to 3.99

Jaden A. Jensen, Anessa R. Alfano, Adam P. Flexhaug, Christian T. Hovde, Aubrey G. Prigmore, Jonathan R. Maloney, Francesca C. Remund, Lewis C. Allen, Miles P. Martin, Cayden J. Marquez, Dhredyn S. Hadley, Jax A. Potter, Sabrina E. Steiner, Micah A. Sutmiller, Violet J. White-Pierce, Chase L. Davenport, Hadley J. Hoffman, Hayden S. Lambert, Emily E. Stajduhar, Marcellow Carrasco, Devan J. Cook, Austin B. Mencke, Kaylee C. Campagna, Riley M. Kellogg, Eli W. Letcher, Kaitlyn F. Richards, Anthony C. Coronel, Tacy P. Evans, Autumn L. Smith, Emma J. Thomas, Glen A. Snyder, Carson T. Smith, Zoe R. Schmitz, Fox C. Rogerson, Jackson C. Norman, Gabriel A. Akins, Daniela Hernandez Diaz, Bailey E. Armitage, Berkeley E. Varick, Jamen B. Dickson, Tavyn E. Hundley, Ariana D. Wheaton, Justin E. Hazlett Jr., Josiah J. Harris, Gabe D. South, Lilliana K. Martinez, Francia Luque, Violet A. Ratkie, Isabel M. Thompson, Hayden J. Nieme, Kyan L. Porter

 

3.25 to 3.49

Peyton Z. Santiago, Hailey L. Sturdevant, Haley S. Wilson, Hunter T. Riley, Kimberly A. French, Caleb A. Dix, Kaitlyn C. Gill, Dane S. Letcher, Amanda H. Linwood, Paul B. Winter-Jackson, River A. Haydon, Devin M. Godlewski, Isla L. Jimenez, Wyatt A. Rogerson, Graysen H. Serl, Ellen J. Hoogendoorn, Olive M. Staloch, Linnea J. Whaley, Braden D. Sayers

 

Sixth Grade

4.0

Hayden A. Bartel, Gabriel D. Burger, Joelie A. Corey, Kenley J. Fragner, Violet A. Gorman, Ashlen A. Gruginski, Ayden M. Jacobson, Tayler I. Melendez, Jared M. Munsell, Wyatt A. Nieman, Tyler O. Porter, Lianni B. Sanchez-Mora, Evelynn C. Satterfield, Landon R. Schow, Taylor A. Tobin, Morgan Ulmer, Tyrus J. Van Tuyl, Briana K. Vazquez-Hernandez, Joshua V. Vigre, Jackson W. Waltrip

 

3.5 to 3.99

Jayce P. Ayers, Vivianna E. Blankinship, Wyatt D. Breen, Gracie L. Elam, Elsie A. Morton, Tanner L. Tobin, Kaleb C. Whittaker, Maximo A. Arancibia, Breanna L. Munsell, Jack A. Robison, Madyson L. Boren, Genevieve M. Buss, Ava K.  Hamilton, Holden L. Kunz, Jackson S. Coronel, James W. Fagerness, Matthew J. Geelhoed, Cayden C. Porter, Carly M. Aldrich, Taylee M. Leigh, Daisy L. Lochner, Meygan K. Smith-Pogue, Allison A. Smitherman, Destiny M. Norvell, Lincoln H. James, Enrique N. Flores, Mathew M. Leggett, Hudson A. McCallum, Gabriel J. Leith, Micheal B. Dixon, Kaylee L. Lachine, Wyatt M. Correia, Raina M. Jackson, Riley J. Pennington, Mayvn P. Shannon, Lyly G. Mannikko, Owen R. Goodey, Jane M. Birchard, Messina Occhino, Lorelei E. Stevens, Caleb A. Cisneros

 

3.25 to 3.49

Samantha J. Baum, Solomon C. Dennis, David C. Grady III, Aryanna N. Robles, Moises Monzon Gaspar, Julie C. Slinger, Jesse L. Snodgrass, John P. Garcia-Morfin, Ella C. Olsen, Brooklyn R. Strasser, Conner E. Harris, Owen D. Wright.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.