Seniors

4.0

Jane R. Casey, Chase E. Conzatti, Mary Cruz, Alexis V. DeYoung, Kayla N. Dupont, Kacey R. Emery, Makayla M. Erickson, Jaelyn A. Friberg, Roberto S. Garibay, Laura B. Geringer, Hailie L. Haubrick, Danika L. Jensen, Hunter G. Mallory, Colby A. McCann, Eric A. Nehls, Mackenzie G. Scott-Vanneste, Tessa D. Smith, Kendra E. Sutton, Anastasie M. Ulrigg, Amyllia S. Wright

 

3.5 to 3.99

Tawnee K. Craig, Nathan B. Crews, Alexis M. Lawrence, Darron Wagner, Magen M. Wareing, Nickolas J. Manning, Ashley L. Taylor, Charles R. Leon, Hannah D. Roberts, Braden J. Allee, Hannah E. Dunn, Brock D. Terry, Juan Ambriz-Arevalo, Montana R. Knapstad, David Diaz-Galeana, Melia D. Eacker, Brayden A. Binkley, Hannah M. Porter, William Rose, T’Rell N. Teitzel, Jose A. Pena Martinez, Inchantra A. Armitage, Amber riley, Devin M. Lininger, Rosario M. Rodriguez, Charlie A. Benentt, Heaven J. Sutherland-Rice, Jaxin K. Keith, Adam J. Hubbard, Jr.

 

3.0 to 3.49

Jonathan D. Ayala, Chance D. Bingley, Dominick J. Aguirre, Breana M. Hardman, Kameron A. Kendall, McKayla L. Sherman, Kaden B. Teixeira, Ricky L. Hull-Camacho, Madison G. Geist, Jordan M. Geving, Garrett C. Strophy, Kenna A. Decker, Kiara R. Campuzano, Travis E. Riggles, Judah MacNeely, Antonio I. Ramirez, Aspen M. Lilly, Athena A. Smith, Austin P. Brown, Kenhia G. Hinojosa-Orozco, Tyler J. Milton, Anthony D. Dado-Cruz, Spencer J. Halverson, Adrian J. Luis, Natalia C. Hernandez, Dayanna Saavedra-Herrera, Ruben C. Rios-Churape

 

Juniors

4.0

Megan A. Allen, Samantha P. Andree, Eric L. Ballard, Damian Bean, Tayla Blair, Kimberly Contreras Maldonado, Benjamin Demaris, Hayden M. Elder, Alexandra A. Erb, Jordan Fasano, Jadon S. Grimes, Carissa J. Kaut, Ryan R. Mack, Javier J. Martinez, Miriam A. Martinez, Kolton A. Meek, Griselda Mendoza, Arisbeth Moran Terraz, Jesusa L. Rodas Gaspar, Brynna G. Rooklidge, Martina R. Silva, Brandon M. Wilkerson

 

3.5 to 3.99

Elida Ambriz, Rebekah G. Robbins, Lillian H. Johnson, Zachary K. Tinkham, Alexia D. Hansen, McKenna R. Wilson, Isabelle R. Kennedy, Kieli N. Brown, William D. Hutchings, Kaitlyn M. Ingerman, Megan K. Neeley, Cindy Ortiz, Brenda Zandecki, Brooke K. Studeman, Kallighan Farda, Haley R. Kooi,  Savannah J. Hankins, Kylie D. Sharp, Cassandra E. Lantry, Alayna M. Miller, Jovanah Y. Navarro, Trinity Coady, Kennedy A. Porter, Blaine Wass, Derek L. Beairsto

 

3.0 to 3.49

Nadia R. Townsend, Samantha Arthur, Sophie N. Duffy, Jordon M. Pryor, Karen C. Lima Lopez, Logan P. Magill, Luis A. Van Puymbrouck, Kayleen r. Billings, Austin N. Wade, Madison J. McGregor, Wyatt E. Ziel, Joel E. Mendez, Kiley McClay, Shaila Showers, Silvia Apantipan Castro, Kibrom G. Tesfagergis, Shannon L. Johnson, Daniella S. Dennis, Stephen J. Russell, Luis M. Ayala Guevara, Ali N. Silva, Ashley A. Klawitter, Jared L. Mitchell, Alex Alvarenga, Jasmine A. Mora-Parke, Katrynna L. Selfridge, Alyssa R. Venard, Calista J. Brasher, Ryliegh J. Kase, Nolan C. Rice, Jonathan A. Zimmer, Alexander Riffey, Elijah K. Viars, Kaylynn J. Leseman, Kaniel S. Tekle, Aliz Leal, Brett A. Wasson, Bethanni Eder, Matt J. House, Emily Meyer, Makiah B. Harris, David P. Frankovich, Angelina R. Contreras, Yuliana Nino-Gonzalez, Quentin Morgan, Justus A. Kuykendall, Kelli M. Ricker

 

Sophomores

4.0

Rebecca Demaris, Emily N. Heppe, Morgan N. Mills, Chance B. Naumann, Mazzi L. Nowicki, John Striedinger, Kaily Waggoner

 

3.5 to 3.99

Korban E. Teitzel, Hailey E. Brann, Leopoldo A. Robles, Kirsten B. Houk., Kaia Kimbrel, Sheila V. Vazquez-Silva, Shelby L. Shepard, Karen Wu, Emily A. Grove, Lily R. Miller, Chloe R. Eng, Kobe M. Nichols, Jordan Blaettler, Luke Lennox, Faith M. Waterfield, Isaac Y. Lopez, Johnathan D. Vedder, Bailey M. Warner, Valerie N. Jimenez, Camie Valentine, Raistlin Riffey, Lily B. Allen, Bayden D. Teitzel, Shantel K. Turner, Izabella N. Shortridge, Raven J. Maloney, Courtney r. Spriggs, Kathleen R. Johnson, Satine Sas, Anastasia M. Baldwin, Michael A. Stanfield, Nicolas A. Hernandez, Aliliya M. Roberts, Dimitri J. Schartow

 

3.0 to 3.49

Cameron D. Erickson, Adrian L. Norton, Gustavo Robles-Diaz, Faith R. Duffy, Jaydin P. Haunreiter-Holmes, Taryn A. Houk, Trenton J. Smith, Aidan A. Valek, Hayden J. Peterson, Ava R. Barragar, Christopher Abarta, Sofia A. Hinojosa, Cadence E. Simpson, Josiah N. Lebcowitz, Jade V. Parnel, Marely C. Farfan, Joseph A. Unger, Eva Apantipan Castro, Cameron J. FAst, Yael A. Martinez, Cheyenne N. Johnson, Lola G. Montee, Emma N. Raines, Seth A. Richards, Fernando E. Romero, Michael F. Spencer, Elliott J. Nye, Kyuss M. Mano, Soryn Barrera, Makayla Williams, Nicholas Gordon, Breanna J. Berry, Paris Chavez, Bailey A. Powell, Dylan M. Bushnell, Taylor J. Jacobs, Rhegan S. Jenkins, Zachary D. Horwath, Sofia G. Arceo, James B. Lenderman, Milena  Almanza, Jadene A. Magana, Hannah E. Bivins, Kevin Mojica, Avery E. Shehan, Andrew J. Mitchell, Adam Rosales-Reyes

 

Freshmen

4.0

Darcy L. Frankovich, Alexander R. Hicks-Avron, Landon Kaut, Analeese McAllister, Steven M. Neely, Lucy L. Nowicki, Victoriano J. Reyes, Hannah N. Robbins, Evie Rooklidge, Austin G. Ulrigg, Natalie R. Wilkerson

 

3.5 to 3.99

Jadyn A. Hawley, Lilly E. Gress, Jenny S. Lin, Nathen A. Wethington, Brandon Yeung, Trinity  R. Dawson, Annarazelle A. Garcia, Jonathan Mora-Cisneros, Athens Corona-Garcia, Asia R. Gardner, Breanna N. Howell, Mariah R. MacNeeley, Mohammad Husson, Ella J. Orr, Brayden Neff, Elizabeth J. Hopkins, Leslie I. Nehls, Joseph J. Power, Riley M. Babka, Elizabeth R. Hubbard, Tanna N. Ringeisen, Hope Shore, Riley B. Labrum, Carlos Santana, Jennifer A. Lopez, Lauren R. Fisher, Perla M. Flores, Isabella C. Martinez, Febe Y. Moran Calderon, Christopher Rose, Carmelino M. Antonio, Annabelle C. Lewis, Ava S. Moe, Shawn Petrich

 

3.0 to 3.49

Kyler L. Butterfield, Nayeli V. Gonselez, Krestina V. Puris, Abigail N. Felts, Kimberly Almanza Campos, James J. Power, Matthew T. Tokstad, Simon Trejo, Riley B. Mayes, Haley N. Orr, Jeremiah F. Gregg, Kody D. Heuser, Finn Harris, Juan D. Lopez Pablo, Hunter J. Knapstad, Andres A. Tomas Gaspar, Ryan M. Kane, Hugo A. Ruiz Valdovinos, Carolina Arrendondo-Hernandez, Kalin R. Clark, DAvid Parsons, Shelby D. Zandecki, Xander, M. Kiefel, Elijah S. Molina, Gabriela Palafox, Emma L. Schofield, Shanda M. Walsh, Serena H. Hobbs, Julian H. Gruginski, Courtney F. Skovbo, Abigail L. Estrada, Beatriz Ortiz, Gabriel A. Chapin, Saigon M. Silva, Juan Manuel Sanchez-Sandoval, Michael Robbins, Trinity D. Watkins, Savannah M. Seeber, Matteo J. Guerrero, Angel A. Nava Mojica, Kaedeelyn Pannkuk, Alena M. White, Caleb D. Jones. 

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.