Honor Roll — Chehalis Middle School

Posted

Eighth Grade

4.0

Justin D. Chung, Courtney L. Pinkerton, Dallas R. Schaff

 

3.5 to 3.99

Aspen J. Goble, Ella L. Young, Hayden M. Blanton-Anderson, Lia L. Hornby, Audrey C. Greene, Hunter C. Padgett, Rene J. Remund, Lena C. Fragner, Ella R. Chaput, Canon M. Rubert, Jenna C. Smith, Tanner R. Lytle, Baylee J. Kambich, Mya I. Jensen, Rheanan N. Morris, Travis E. Heredia, Kylee R. Breen, Hayden L. Carter, Christian M. Patana, Kylie M. Sandstrom, Carlie K. Deskins, Carly M. Ericson, Shelby C. Hazlett, Dawson J. Shipp, Charles M. Comisky, Grant M. Alexander, Blake A. Shipp, Natalie J. Mumford, Kyle C. Nowels, Mason K. Dowling, Presley M. Mishler, Zoey C. Robertson, Ava M. Wallace, Luci L. Gilmon, Tommy Caperon, Grace Alexander, Alyssa G. Edminste, Sydny M. Brouhard, Emma R. Weerasinghe, Chloe N. Phillips, Emily C. Cole, Anna S. Alexander, Ava L. McGregor, Aliah R. Thomas, Ava L. Sells, Ava R. South, Parker S. Eiswald,  Olivia M. Carr, Isabella J. Taylor, Reya D. Wearner, Amaya G. Andrew-Bravo, Brock M. Griffith O’Rourke, Kale W. Correia, Brooklyn N. Dallmann, Kaitlin F. Elmore, William J. Gunter, Breonna K. Hosmann, Sierra M. Moran, Sara-Jane M. Lawson, Alana L. Wheeler-Doll, Brooke M. Johnston, Tristan G. Mauermann, Ruby J. Close-Blake

 

3.0 to 3.49

Rylee K. Curry, Anthony C. Isenhower, Nate Dahlin, Alliann M. Elliott, Kody R. Paterson, Kailei D. McAllister, Jaelynn M. Viall, Bailie J. Morton, Spencer W. Edwards, Maritza R. Valencia Alvarado, Brisa I. Carrasco Hernandez, Emma R. Bush, Kaitlyn E. Shipp, Cayden A. Page, Josafat Acuna Gaspar, Landon S. Smith, Colton J. Ryan, Treysen R. Gering, Savanna K. Pluard, Lucas C. Hoff, Kitana I. Bolin

 

Seventh Grade

4.0

Julia A. Dalan, Jadon L. Duong, Thalia C. Gutierrez, JOnathan L. Hazelrigg, Ammon Y. Satterfield

 

3.5 to 3.99

Kaden M. Schow, Jaxon R. Velazquez, Kaden Viggue, Shivtaj S. Dhudwal, Bryce D. Kuykendall, Madison E. Teeter, Jacobsen M. Bunker, Andre K. Tseng, William V. Cummings, Caleb M. Mumford, Ezra P. Birchard, Emily A. Mallonee, Peyton M. Gibbs, Ethan G. Brumfield, Javyn N. Han, Carsynn M. Trodahl, Charles W. Lawson, Jr., Sophia D. Myers, Weston E. Potter, Ariona E. Thompson. Nathan M. Baine, Emma L. Hamilton, Madison L. Witter, Katelyn S. Wood, Kailey L. Isenhower, Brooks E. Ledgerwood, Henry J. Etue, Jonathan A. Colula, Hayden L. Steele, Laura M. Adams, Mercedes L. Ricks, Tahlia R. Wulff, Jaylynn A. Brown, CArter W. Hinkley, Mackenzie F. Dotson, Emmalee J. Squibb-Bates, Emilia N. Anderson, Ryan W. Hilliker, Drew Douglass, Jainah Johnson, Alondra A. Perez Alvarado, Cole A. Adams, Charli P. Naillon, Alina K. Jackson, Codi R. Bieker, Grace P. Simpson, Deacon T. Meller, Ashlyn L. Glase, Kallie A. Hitch, Alyssa R. Anderson, Natalia B. Contreras Loberg, Amy E. Gross, Benjamin J. Halverstadt, Lauren E. Hammond, Lillian A. Boyd, Carter E. Nash, Andrew R. Snyder, Isaiah K. Nachatilo-Smetzler, Daisy A. Medel-Montes, Morgan H. Ostreim, Violet R. Wesen, Jackson N. Amos, Caleb R. Gill, Carson N. White, Michelle H. Tan, Adrian Jaimes Montenegro, CAllie M. Thomas, Alayna M. Leal, Stella L. Chrisman

 

3.0 to 3.49

Austin J. Freeborn, Kailyn R. Sipp, Isabela R. Cervantes, Addison C. Froschauer, Marley J. McGreal, Keplin M. Trana, Sawyer B. Cothern, Isabella J. Winebrenner, Connor Klovdahl, Kallon K. Homan Shearer, Landen W. Tupper, Brooklyn A. Bowers, Sydney S. Skavlem, Shanelle N. Mathus, Kyson S. Perkins, Patience J. Dour, Bryce A. Adams, Blaine E. Arthur, Olivia G. Hill, Tucker S. Land, Denzel J. Leith, Destin J. Perkins, Jasmine M. Macias, Timothy Z. Pilz, Aspen M. Blankenship, Tyler R. Quillian, Emma K. Gray, Nevaeh L. Reynolds

 

Sixth Grade

 

4.0

Madison K. Baine, Hardit S. Dhudwal, Adam P. Flexhaug, Logan R. Gibson, Davion M. Givings, Eden S. Hornby, Miles P. Martin, Elizabeth J. Mittge, Ashley M. Mueller, KD K. Obtinario, Tyson R. Simkins, Lydia R. Smith, Skylie A. Voie, Leah M. White. 

 

3.5 to 3.99

Nathan L. Flexhaug, Heidi L. Meier, Amyah K. Middleton, Reese K. Mishler, Tacy P. Evans, Collin W. McLain, Ruby B. Stanton, Micah A. Sutmiller, Gage K. Grisham, Jax A. Potter, Connor L. Coleman, Terazina R. Dietzen, Hadley J. Hoffman, Lewis C. Allen, Cameron J. Richards, Jamen B. Dickson, Mason L. McGregor, Emma M. Palmer, Berkeley E. Varick, Devan J. Cook, Kaitlyn C. Gill, Tavyn E. Hundley, Jaden A. Jensen, Emily E. Stajduhar, SAbrina E. Steiner, Emma J. Thomas, Yasmine V. Azcunaga, Graysen H. Serl, Dhredyn S. Hadley, Aubrey G. Prigmore, Gabe D. South, Ha H. Nguyen, Cayden J. Marquez, Selena Arceo, Violet J. White-Pierce, Amanda H. Linwood, Abigail L. Nesary, Caroline R. Buzzard, Trinity J. Gist, Abigail F. Young, Bethany A. Singleton, Allen Goulter, Lexi R. Hulstein, Hayden S. Lambert, Wyatt A. Rogerson, Hailey L. Sturdevant, Relynn C. Whitson, Devin M. Godlewski, Isabel M. Thompson, Tayla R. Hoskins, Ariana J. Lindsey, Brooklynn R. Lopez, Joshua E. Norvell, Catcher P. Patterson, Madisyn G. Jensen, Fox C. Rogerson, Hayden J. Niemi, Pual B. Winter-Jackson, Christian T. Hovde, Zoe R. Schmitz, Autumn L. Smith, Olive M. Staloch, Ariana D. Wheaton, Taylor S. Pannkuk, Megan R. Sund, Anthony C. Coronel, Marcello Cherraj-Carrasco, Jordan J. McMahon, Kyan L. Porter

 

3.0 to 3.49

Isabella M. Barnett, Hayden D. Westlund, Kaylee C. Campagna, Hunter D. Parke, Bailey E. Armitage, Braden D. Sayers, Madelynn Panther, Gabriela A. Contreras Loberg, Chase L. Davenport, Daniela Hernandez Diaz, Justin E. Hazlett, Jr., Collin L. Graber, Elizabeth M. Simonds-Buckmeir, Anthony Aburto Ortiz, Dane S. Letcher, Liliana K. Martinez, Noah D. Romero, Alyssa M. Root, Liam T. Higgins, Coulsen L. Hessler, Rowan K. Robinson, Riley M. Kellogg, Leslie Morales Colula, Kaitlyn F. Richards, Violet A. Ratkie

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment