Honor Roll — Centralia Middle School

Posted

Eighth Grade

4.0

Dominique K. Axelson, Cohen D. Ballard, Chihiro Bringman, Kellen M. Chrisman, Marina L. Curti, Joshua M. Demaris, Kendra A. Dimaggio, Marissa Earl, Andres J. Flores Bravo, Ruth E. Gonzalez, Shalyn Hall, Felix Haugan, Olivia Hedgers, Tig Hedgers, Summer E. Holmes, Johnathan E. Kaech, Fernando Lopez, Lauren M. Mannikko, Alayna C. McGregor, Elizabeth Orellana-Gutierrez, Joselyn Sanchez Gomez, Gracie S. Schofield, Brady Sprague, Bailee Spriggs, Ciara M. STaggs, Lauren C. Wasson, Kate R. Wickert, Abu Zubaer

 

3.5 to 3.99

Ellen E. Buzzard, Alia O. Gonzalez, Isabelle E. Gruginski, Paradise E. Hotchkiss, Heaven L. Jacobson, Angel D. Rojas, Myles J. Walkoski, Paige A. Watt, Paiton Jensen, Makenzi A. Van Der Hoeff, Daniel I. Abarta, Cassie E. Lamont, Zahira Ramirez, Mariposa M. Wood-Meyer, Samuel D. Johnson, Madison O. Moore, Jackson D. Pendleton, Elias J. Smith, Kiersten A. Moxness, Abigail Fuller, Camden J. Gunsolly, Susannah M. Berry, Makenzie A. Jackson, Tyran R. Ozretich, Noah Kassab, Audrey H. Shore, Alan T. Cox, Ariel Velazquez, Ava J. Witchey, Sarah D. Leon, Brody Carlington, Selah M. Calkins, Emrie R. Butterfield, Zoey A. Arellanes, Sienna H. Bell, Jorge Ceron-Martinez, Ashley A. Emmett, Brian Silva-Ortiz, Olivia M. Worthey, Antonio V. Almanza-Franco, Joshua I. Fisher, Miranda Hinojosa-Orozco, Robert Butterworth, Madison B. Gerritson, Yasadra Rivas, Hunter M. Vaudrin-Williams, Marcus R. Miller, Edwin Patraca Santiago, Trevor A. Stoner, Wyatt A. Warner

 

3.0 to 3.49

Emily R. Leonard, Evan D. Kunkel, Jazzlyn A. Cerseda Morales, Paige Masters, Kimberlie M. Brunner, Jack D. Guthrie, Malachi O. Hicks-Avron, Elishia Puris, Emma M. Gutierrez, Gavin Scott-Vanneste, Tucker O. Weaver, Kalea M. Kim, Rolando Palacios Castro, Gavin S. Myhre, Lakaycia Scott, Emma L. Elder, Peyton E. Hile, Chelsea R. Lopez, Jonathan Barrios, Alaina M. Bedsole, William J. Boggs, Scarlette J. Hopper, Madalyn N. Bean, Serenity Clark, Molly M. Chapin, Jaxon P. Larson, Jared M. Mares Equihua

 

Seventh Grade

4.0

Elven Chavez-Rojas, Natalia M. Hedgers, Edwin Alexi Hernandez Ayala, Yarlei Jaimes Lugo, Ross W. Kelley, Austyn E. Laufenberg, Jonathon G. Leedy, Sarai Lopez-Rojas, Tess E. McMurry, Juliana Mendoza, Brian C. Norris, Yesica Romero, Alan Silvestre, Isabelle Stickney, Elijah A. Towne

 

3.5 to 3.99

Anthony S. Culletto, Sadie Gutierrez, Danika J. Hallom, Audrey J. Hinkley, Ian Hudson, Tucker L. Kemph, Kirsten D. Kifer, Connor R. Kimball, Maya I. Lackie, Andrea Mendoza Rivas, Nickolas J. Kaech, Anthony Perez-Martinez, Ayari K. Garcia Santiago, Corban Grove, Garrett Paull, Alia Gomez, Zaden Waggoner, Mia Armendariz, Trinity Burleson, Zayne G. Dijos, Olivia C. Gruginski, Miles Page, Marcella Rivas, Anistasia Almond, Teiah Good, Jackson Hutchings, Simon Jacobs, Lenci C. Lima, Andrew T. McMillan, Keiser McQuain, SAdie A. Mecham, Emma B. Greer, Madison T. Breckel, Gavin P. Jackson, Aspen G. Palmer, Kezra M. Smith, Charlie M. Sprouse, Ronin L. Blair, Emier Parish, Zayurit Y. Vargas Tapia, Brock M. Boone, Mackenzi L. Hakki, Kyle Ready, Jeshua A. Cozar-Martinez, Avalon M. Dejong, Timothy Delair, Camila Garibay Sierra, Terrell R. Sanders, Rubin V. Puris, Chloe-Marie Bonomi, Kevyn Perez Quintero, Steven E. Bolt, Bellalid A. Gomez Ortiz, Jack Klawitter, David E. Daarud, Brook A. Frakes, Ayla I. Guerrero, Ava A. Kempf, Gabrial Little, Alexander Luna, David Ramirez Cruz, Blanca Sanchez, Brianna Hernandez Perez, Michael L. Sager, Jamil E. Cisneros

 

3.0 to 3.49

Vincent R. Lytle, Riley Meade, Brody Verley, Edith Reyes, Abigail Bleak, Madison N. Faber, Selina S. Gonzalez, Taylor L. Kooi, Jocelyn A. Navarro, Constance Tobeck, Patrisha V. Trumble, Alex W. Wilson, Donovan W. Galloway, Luna A. Martinez Arevalo, Aiyonna J. Menke, Sem Zaldivar-Rodriguez, Nahima Cruz Hernandez, Reyna M. Maldonado, Paulina Y. Domingo Juan, Isaias Joel Prado Espinoza, Sidney R. Goins, Donte J. Gray, Jace Springer, Maya Vergara-Baldonvinos, Makalianna R. Amansec, Jazmin R. Castorena, Derek M. Claxton, Robert Frankovich, Ivy J. Navarrete, Andrea Delatorre, Payton M. Baumel, Michael D. Rosales-Norris, Jacqueline Villalba, Luke J. Dycus, Jan. E. Gonzalez-Cruz Jr., Lesley Rangel Velazquez

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment